Match
Tr
ak
|
S11E154-19-Fall
AYSO Region 154 - Cypress
Fall 2019
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
  
AYSO Area 11E
  
AYSO Region 154
Home
Standings
U6 Boys
U8 Boys
U10 Boys
U12 Boys
U5 Girls
U6 Girls
U8 Girls
U10 Girls
U12 Girls
Games
by Date - Time
by Division - Date
by Park-Field \ Date
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Playoff Games
T-by Division
T-by Date - Time
T-by Park \ Field
T-Finals Games
Export Games
Teams
All Teams
Extra Circuit Teams
Area Circuit Teams
Reports
Export Games
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Schedule > Playoff Games > by Date
Time
Division
Game
Teams
Park-Field
Results
12
01/10/2015 - Sat
12
01/17/2015 - Sat
6
01/24/2015 - Sat
16
12/05/2015 - Sat
10
12/06/2015 - Sun
4
11/06/2016 - Sun
16
12/03/2016 - Sat
10
12/04/2016 - Sun
24
12/10/2016 - Sat
17
12/11/2016 - Sun
09:00 AM
U13G
Flight League Cup
19198
League-Pool A
H:
K56-Santana
A:
E59-Uribe
E154-Lexington Middle School 2
Submit
09:00 AM
U13G
Flight League Cup
19197
League-Pool A
H:
Q1398-Villanueva
A:
E154-Gonzalez
E154-Lexington Middle School 1
Submit
10:15 AM
U10G
Flight Champions Cup
19224
Champ-Pool A
H:
S116-Burroughs
A:
L84-Escutia
E154-Lexington Middle School 3
Submit
10:15 AM
U10G
Flight Champions Cup
19225
Champ-Pool A
H:
E94-Saldana
A:
Q213-Samynathan
E154-Lexington Middle School 4
Submit
10:15 AM
U13G
Flight League Cup
19199
League-Pool B
H:
Q120-Chawke
A:
L84-Coppes
E154-Lexington Middle School 1
Submit
10:15 AM
U13G
Flight League Cup
19200
League-Pool B
H:
Z1065-Arciniega
A:
Z603-Hernandez
E154-Lexington Middle School 2
Submit
11:30 AM
U13B
Flight Champions Cup
19210
Champ-Pool A
H:
K5-Doan
A:
Z1347-Tellez
E154-Lexington Middle School 1
Submit
11:30 AM
U10G
Flight Champions Cup
19226
Champ-Pool B
H:
Z114-Valle
A:
E59-Morrison
E154-Lexington Middle School 3
Submit
11:30 AM
U10G
Flight Champions Cup
19227
Champ-Pool B
H:
E159-Rofe
A:
E154-Viramontes
E154-Lexington Middle School 4
Submit
11:30 AM
U13B
Flight Champions Cup
19211
Champ-Pool A
H:
E177-Rosso
A:
Z106-Kilroy
E154-Lexington Middle School 2
Submit
12:45 PM
U13B
Flight Champions Cup
19213
Champ-Pool B
H:
K55-Kakimoto
A:
Z114-Aguilar
E154-Lexington Middle School 2
Submit
12:45 PM
U13B
Flight Champions Cup
19212
Champ-Pool B
H:
K5-Grudt
A:
Q1398-Sanchez
E154-Lexington Middle School 1
Submit
02:00 PM
U10G
Flight Champions Cup
19229
Champ-Cons
H:
L0-2nd in Champ A
A:
L0-2nd in Champ B
E154-Lexington Middle School 4
Submit
02:00 PM
U10G
Flight Champions Cup
19228
Champ-Finals
H:
L0-1st in Champ A
A:
L0-1st in Champ B
E154-Lexington Middle School 3
Submit
02:00 PM
U13G
Flight League Cup
19201
League-Finals
H:
L0-1st in League A
A:
L0-1st in League B
E154-Lexington Middle School 1
Submit
04:00 PM
U13B
Flight Champions Cup
19215
Champ-Cons
H:
L0-2nd in Champ A
A:
L0-2nd in Champ B
E154-Lexington Middle School 2
Submit
04:00 PM
U13B
Flight Champions Cup
19214
Champ-Finals
H:
L0-1st in Champ A
A:
L0-1st in Champ B
E154-Lexington Middle School 1
Submit
1
11/03/2018 - Sat
1
11/17/2018 - Sat
12
11/02/2019 - Sat
16
11/23/2019 - Sat
1
12/05/2019 - Thu
6
11/13/2021 - Sat
5
11/19/2021 - Fri
23
11/20/2021 - Sat
24
12/04/2021 - Sat
7
12/05/2021 - Sun
7
11/04/2022 - Fri
14
11/05/2022 - Sat
6
11/06/2022 - Sun
16
01/14/2023 - Sat
16
01/21/2023 - Sat
16
01/28/2023 - Sat
8
01/29/2023 - Sun
7
11/03/2023 - Fri
13
11/04/2023 - Sat
8
11/10/2023 - Fri
8
11/11/2023 - Sat
2
11/12/2023 - Sun
24
12/09/2023 - Sat
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]